full free / Gratis domain .NET,.COM,.ORG !!!(full free premium domain)

nah kali ne kebetulan aku liat di status fb tentang domain gratis ketika melihat ini aku langsung tertarik, emm, sapa yang ga mw gratissan enak gratis daripada bayar(maklum mahasiswa miskin….). gini cara ny:
1, buka browser kesayangan anda(kebetulan aku pake browser moziila);
2. copy paste kan link ini http://www.FreePremiumDomain.com/?r=204755
3. daftar and login dech…

ada saran kalo bisa pake password yang beda ma emailnya..coz q juga belum tw ne bener2 save pa kagak….:D

4 thoughts on “full free / Gratis domain .NET,.COM,.ORG !!!(full free premium domain)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s